WHANGAREI

  • Manaia View School,
  • Morningside Primary,
  • Whangarei Intermediate,
  • Kamo Intermedaite,
  • Te Kura o Otangarei School
  • Northern Districts Cricket
  • Northland Touch

ROTORUA

  • Whakarewarewa School,
  • Rotorua Primary,
  • Rotorua Intermediate,
  • Rotorua Girls High School,
  • Selwyn Primary,
  • Malfroy Primary

TAURANGA AND TEPUKE

  • Arataki School,
  • Mount Intermediate,
  • Tauranga Intermediate,
  • Otumoetai Intermediate,
  • Te Puke Intermediate,
  • Te Puke Primary,
  • Fairhaven School,
  • Brookfield School,
  • Greerton Primary
  • Gate Pa School

HAMILTON

  • Isoll Ave School
  • Fairfield Primary
  • Melville Primary
  • Rhode Street School
  • Frankton School
  • Nawton School
  • Maeroa Intermediate
  • Melville Primary

AUCKLAND

  • Massey Primary
  • Jean Batton School
  • Auckland Cricket
  • Rosebank School
  • Glen Taylor School
  • West Auckland Middle School
  • West Harbour
  • Royal Road School
  • Counties Manakau Cricket
  • Dream Big

OPOTIKI

  • Kutarere School
  • Waiotaha School
  • Ashbrook School
  • Opotiki School
  • Woodlands School
  • Omarumutu School
  • Te Kure Waioweka
  • St Josephs

HAMILTON

  • Northern Districts Cricket

 

TAUPO

  • Taupo Primary
  • Mountview  Primary
  • Tauhara School 
  • Taupo Intermediate
  • Wairakei Primary
  • Whakamaru School
  • Mangakino School 
  • Tokoroa Central School

 

SOUTH AUCKLAND

  • Jean Batten School
  • Kereru Park school
  • Favona Primary School
  • Bader Intermediate School
  • Kelvin Road School
  • St Josephs Pukekohe
  • Viscount
  • Park Estate School
  • Pukekohe North
  • Manurewa South
  • St John The Evangelist Catholic School Otara
  • Mayfield Primary School
  • Roscommon School
  • Dawson Road School
  • Edmund Hillary School
  • Sir Edmund Hillary Collegiate Middle School
  • Red Hill School
  • Clendon Park School
  • Flat Bush Primary School
  • Mangere Central School
  • Koru School
  • Kingsford
  • Pukekohe Int
  • East Tamaki School
  • CLM Sports Trust